Classifica

Pos.SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePerse
1Wow Green House Aversa5724195
2Sistemia Aci Castello5224177
3OmiFer Palmi5124186
4Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania5024186
5Aurispa Libellula Lecce4924177
6Leo Shoes Casarano4524159
7Avimecc Modica35241212
8Opus Sabaudia3024915
9Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense29241014
10Volley Marcianise2524816
11Falù Ottaviano2024618
12Efficienza Energia Galatina2024618
13Con.Crea Marigliano524123