Classifica

Pos.SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePerse
1Videx Grottazzolina5122175
2Efficienza Energia Galatina5022175
3Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania4722166
4Abba Pineto4622166
5Normanna Aversa Academy3922148
6Avimecc Modica33221111
7Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia2922913
8Pallavolo Franco Tigano Palmi2722913
9SMI Roma2322715
10Aurispa Libellula Lecce2222715
11Falù Ottaviano2122616
12Sistemia LCT Aci Castello822319